Dag 1 VM Spanien 2022
Snabbaste
svenskarna tider på proven:
Micke Persson, Prolog, Extrem2, Extrem3.
Albin Norrbin, Extrem1, Cross1, Enduro1.
Max Ahlin, Enduro2, Enduro3.
Lucs Vågberg, Cross2.
Anton Lundgren, Cross3.
Prolog Tid/Placering |
Extrem1 Tid/Placering klass |
Cross1 Tid/Placering klass |
Enduro1 Tid/Placering klass |
Extrem2 Tid/Placering klass |
Cross2 Tid/Placering klass |
Enduro2 Tid/Placering klass |
Extrem3 Tid/Placering klass |
Cross3 Tid/Placering klass |
Enduro3 Tid/Placering klass |
Totalt Tid/Placering klass |
|
Snabbast förare GP | 1:51.59/1 A.Salvini |
2:43.82/1 S.Holcombe |
5:52.77/1 N.Watson |
10:12.73/1 A.Verona |
2:49.90/1 H.Macdonald |
5:52.91/1 W.Ruprecht |
10:14.64/1 W.Ruprecht |
2:52.74/1 A.Verona |
5:56.23/1 W.Ruprecht |
10:17.11/1 J.Garcia |
59:24.16/1 A.VERONA |
Micke Persson | 1:56.66/12 | 3:07.87/26 | 6:06.03/20 | 10:36.58/17 | 3:02.75/19 | 6:09.71/27 | 10:39.52/16 | 3:06.06/21 | 6:16.94/24 | 10:56.37/21 | 1:01:58.49/18 E3 5:a |
Oskar Ljungström | 2:06.45/29 | 3:16.76/30 | 6:10.04/28 | 11:02.72/32 | 3:18.83/28 | 6:13.09/29 | 10:58.96/28 | 3:20.02/32 | 6:19.54/27 | 11:11.39/29 | 1:03:57.80/28 E1 11:a |
Anton Lundgren | 2:13.80/32 | 3:10.21/29 | 6:00.75/11 | 10:52.31/28 | 3:22.12/31 | 6:10.27/28 | 10:47.66/23 | 3:15.32/30 | 6:12.77/18 | 11:02.16/26 | 1:03:07.37/27 E2 10:a |
Snabbast förare Junior | 1:55.22 PICHON Zachary |
2:55.49 FARGIER Luc |
5:55.36 ETCHELLS Jed |
10:32.12 PICHON Zachary |
2:59.81 FARGIER Luc |
5:57.90 ETCHELLS Jed |
10:36.13 PICHON Zachary |
2:57.88 PICHON Zachary |
6:02.81 PICHON Zachary |
10:34.11 PICHON Zachary |
1:01:21.49/1 PICHON Zachary |
Max Ahlin | 1:59.06/5 | 3:08.21/12 | 6:03.29/8 | 10:35.63/6 | 3:08.37/6 | 6:08.32/7 | 10:39.49/4 | 3:07.02/5 | 6:13.40/6 | 10:47.99/5 | 1:01:50.78/5 Junior2 2:a |
Albin Norrbin | 1:59.41/7 | 3:03.77/5 | 6:00.39/4 | 10:34.72/3 | 3:21.66/19 | 6:04.16/4 | 10:47.19/6 | 3:12.84/13 | 6:12.86/5 | 11:04.63/13 | 1:02:25.40/8 Junior2 5:a |
Lucas Vågberg | 1:59.48/9 | 3:05.78/9 | 5:58.70/3 | 10:37.08/7 | 3:08.86/7 | 6:04.12/3 | 10:50.96/9 | 3:14.14/15 | 6:11.27/4 | 11:00.82/9 | 1:02:07.44/6 Junior2 3:a |
Max Erlandsson | 2:05.11/17 | 3:18.54/23 | 6:11.25/15 | 11:06.51/22 | 3:22.85/21 | 6:24.09/24 | 11:37.92/26 | 3:33.10/24 | 6:23.43/16 | 11:36.73/24 | 1:05:39.53/23 Junior1 13:e |
Snabbast förareYouth | 1:59.81 JOYON Leo |
3:06.39 PUHAKAINEN Samuli |
6:04.64 CRISTINO Kevin |
10:40.01 CRISTINO Kevin |
3:06.49 CRISTINO Kevin |
6:10.75 CRISTINO Kevin |
10:51.33 CRISTINO Kevin |
3:06.54 PUHAKAINEN Samuli |
6:21.23 CRISTINO Kevin |
11:04.95 CRISTINO Kevin |
1:03:09.35/1 EDMONDSON Harry |
Arvid Modin | 2:08.02/10 | 3:16.75/8 | 6:27.01/15 | 11:15.37/15 | 3:28.81/12 | 6:25.51/10 | 11:29.28/11 | 3:33.42/12 | 6:28.70/9 | 11:40.33/9 | 1:06:03.91/8 Youth 8:a |
Kalle Ahlin | 2:17.64/20 | 4:17.67/20 | 6:17.55/15 | 11:14.08/12 | 3:44.25/16 | 6:26.56/11 | 11:52.69/16 | 3:35.99/14 | 6:42.69/15 | 11:59.66/12 | 1:08:28.78/15 Youth 15:e |
S.Olsen | 2:15.27/16 | 3:48.39/17 | 6:27.01/18 | 11:40.20/19 | 4:14.77/19 | 6:42.49/18 | 12:13.08/19 | 3:46.44/16 | 6:46.00/16 | 12:29.66/18 | 1:10:23.31/18 Youth 18:e |
Snabbast förare Women | 2:19.71 DANIELS Jane |
3:32.60 DANIELS Jane |
6:31.76 ROWETT Rosie |
11:43.89 DANIELS Jane |
3:27.07 DANIELS Jane |
6:44.84 ROWETT Rosie |
11:59.63 DANIELS Jane |
46:23.94/1 DANIELS Jane |
|||
Emilia
Nilsson Women 10:a |
2:54.6/10 | 4:18.55/6 | 7:00.73/12 | 13:13.24/11 | 5:41.15/13 | 7:31.25/14 | 13:38.00/11 | 54:17.56/10 | |||
Snabbast förare Open | 2:13.95 BELOTTI Andrea |
3:34.73 BELOTTI Andrea |
6:35.47 BELOTTI Andrea |
11:54.63 BELOTTI Andrea |
3:30.00 BELOTTI Andrea |
6:46.31 BELOTTI Andrea |
12:15.72 BELOTTI Andrea |
46:50.81 BELOTTI Andrea |
|||
Patrik Andersson Open Senior 3:a | 2:21.52/2 | 3:41.72/3 | 6:38.40/2 | 12:26.12/4 | 4:07.39/5 | 6:48.03/2 | 12:24.38/2 | 48:27.56 | |||
Christer Andersson Open Senior 8:a | 2:34.66/6 | 4:30.02/6 | 7:09.52/6 | 13:24.13/6 | 4:21.19/6 | 7:13.68/6 | 13:43.22/6 | 52:56.42 |